Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky - Okresní přebor mladší žáci

1. kolo
 
Hustopeče B  -  Charvatská Nová Ves   13 : 1
Brumovice  -  Kobylí   1 : 2
Vrbice  -  Lednice   1 : 4   (Branky: Mendl Erik 2x, Peňáček Pavel, Venos Dominik)
                                                       
2. kolo
 
Charvatská Nová Ves  -  Lednice   1 : 8   (Branky: Peňáček Pavel 3x, Lucký Kryštof 2x, Mendl Erik, Jandásek Filip, Klimovič Nikola)
Kobylí  -  Vrbice   5 : 7
Hustopeče B  -  Březí   4 : 4
 
3.kolo
 
Březí  -  Charvatská Nová Ves   5 : 0
Hrušky  -  Hustopeče B   6 : 3
Lednice  -  Kobylí   6 : 2   (Branky:  Mynařík Darek, Peňáček Pavel, Mendl Erik, Jandásek Filip, Lucký Kryštof, vlastní)
 
4. kolo
Charvatská Nová Ves  -  Kobylí   1 : 9
Hustopeče B  -  Brumovice   7 : 0
Březí  -  Hrušky   0 : 2
 
5. kolo
 
Hrušky  -  Charvatská Nová Ves   12 : 0
Brumovice  -  Březí   1 : 11
Vrbice  -  Hustopeče B   5 : 5
 
6. kolo
 
Hustopeče B  -  Lednice   3 : 2     (Branky:  Hykl Matěj, Peňáček Pavel)
Březí  -  Vrbice   4 : 6
Hrušky  -  Brumovice   12 : 0
 
7. kolo
 
Brumovice  -  Charvatská Nová Ves   2 : 2
Vrbice  -  Hrušky   5 : 1
Kobylí  -  Hustopeče B   4 : 2
Lednice  -  Březí   4 : 2     (Branky: Klimovič Nikola 2x, Mynařík Darek, Jandásek Filip)
 
8. kolo
 
Březí  -  Kobylí   3 : 1
Hrušky  -  Lednice   4 : 3   (Branky:  Peňáček Pavel 2x, Lucký Kryštof)
Brumovice  -  Vrbice   0 : 8
 
9. kolo
 
Vrbice  -  Charvatská Nová Ves   8 : 0
Lednice  -  Brumovice   8 : 2   (Branky: Hykl Matěj 2x, Peňáček Pavel 2x, Mendl Erik 2x,
                                                                     Klimovič Nikola 2x)                           
Kobylí  -  Hrušky   2 : 3
 
11. kolo
 
Březí  -  Hustopeče B   2 : 6
Lednice  -  Charvatská Nová Ves   11 : 1   (Branky: Klimovič Nikola 4x, Jandásek Filip 3x,
                                         Mendl Erik, Gajdošík Nataniel, Lucký Kryštof, Hlavňovský Ondřej)
Vrbice  -  Kobylí   10 : 0
 
12. kolo
 
Charvatská Nová Ves  -  Březí   1 : 5
Hustopeče B  -  Hrušky   2 : 4
Kobylí  -  Lednice   1 : 10   (Branky: Mendl Erik 3x, Hlavňovský Ondřej 3x, Jandásek Filip 2x,
                                                               Puzrla Martin, Klimovič Nikola)
 
13. kolo
 
Kobylí  -  Charvatská Nová Ves   1 : 2
Brumovice  -  Hustopeče B   0 : 6
Hrušky  -  Březí   2 : 3
 
14. kolo
 
Charvatská Nová Ves  -  Hrušky   3 : 0   kontumace
Březí  -  Brumovice   6 : 0
Hustopeče B  -  Vrbice   7 : 2
 
15. kolo
 
Lednice  -  Hustopeče B   6 : 7   (Branky: Hlavňovský Ondřej 3x, Gajdoš Ondřej, Hykl Matěj,
                                                                         Lucký Kryštof)  
Vrbice  -  Březí   2 : 2
 
16. kolo
 
Charvatská Nová Ves  -  Brumovice   1 : 3
Hrušky  -  Vrbice   2 : 9
Březí  -  Lednice   3 : 3   ( Branky: Klimovič Nikola 2x, Hykl Matěj)
Hustopeče B  -  Kobylí   4 : 0
 
17. kolo
 
Kobylí  -  Březí   0 : 5
Lednice  -  Hrušky   0 : 0
Vrbice  -  Brumovice   5 : 0
 
18. kolo
 
Charvatská Nová Ves  -  Vrbice   1 : 10
Brumovice  -  Lednice   1 : 9   (Branky: Hykl Matěj 6x, Hlavňovský Ondřej 2x, Lucký Kryštof)
Hrušky - Kobylí   13 : 0
 
10. kolo - 06.06.2015
 
Charvatská Nová Ves  -  Hustopeče B   3 : 8
Kobylí  -  Brumovice   1 : 4
Lednice  -  Vrbice   3 : 3   (Branky: Hykl Matěj, Mendl Erik, Klimovič Nikola)