Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky

 Podzimní část soutěže začíná 2. kolem a končí 1. kolem
 
2. kolo - 13.08.2017
Krumvíř  -  Hroznová Lhota   2 : 1
Rakvice  -  Vyškov B   2 : 1
Rohatec  -  Velká nad Veličkou   1: 2
Velké Pavlovice  -  Dražovice   3 : 1
Kyjov  -  Ratíškovice   1 : 1
Blatnice  -  Lednice   1 : 6  (Branky: Pálka Tomáš 3x, Tetur Ivo, Janulík Tomáš, Fóbl Miroslav)
Dubňany  -  Milotice   1 : 1
 
3. kolo - 20.08.2017
Dražovice  -  Rakvice   0 : 5
Ratíškovice  -  Velké Pavlovice   1 : 0
Velká nad Veličkou  -  Blatnice   1 : 0
Vyškov B  -  Krumvíř   2 : 0
Hroznová Lhota  -  Dubňany   1 : 2
Milotice  -  Rohatec   4 : 4
Lednice  -  Kyjov   2 : 0   (Branky: Pálka Tomáš, Očenášek Zdeněk) 
 
4. kolo - 27.08.2017
Krumvíř  -  Dražovice   3 : 1
Ratíškovice  -  Lednice   2 : 0
Rohatec  -  Hroznová Lhota   2 : 4
Kyjov  -  Velká nad Veličkou   4 : 4
Velké Pavlovice  -  Rakvice   5 : 2
Dubňany  -  Vyškov B   0 : 1
Blatnice  -  Milotice   1 : 2
 
5. kolo - 03.09.2017
Dražovice  -  Dubňany   0 : 1
Rakvice  -  Krumvíř   2 : 5
Velká nad Veličkou  -  Ratíškovice   0 : 1
Vyškov B  -  Rohatec   2 : 1
Milotice  -  Kyjov   2 : 1
Lednice  -  Velké Pavlovice   1 : 0   (Branka: Pálka Tomáš)
Hroznová Lhota  -  Blatnice   8 : 1
 
6. kolo - 10.09.2017
Rohatec  -  Dražovice   4 : 1
Ratíškovice  -  Milotice   1 : 1
Kyjov  -  Hroznová Lhota   0 : 7
Velké Pavlovice  -  Krumvíř   3 : 4
Dubňany  -  Rakvice   1 : 1
Blatnice  -  Vyškov B   2 : 3
Lednice  -  Velká nad Veličkou   2 : 2  (Branky: Holešínský Jaroslav 2x)
 
7. kolo - 17.09.2017
Krumvíř  -  Dubňany   2 : 1
Rakvice  -  Rohatec   6 : 1
Dražovice  -  Blatnice   2 : 1
Hroznová Lhota  -  Ratíškovice   4 : 0
Milotice  -  Lednice   0 : 4  (Branky: Fóbl Miroslav 2x, Očenášek Zdeněk, Kovář Filip)
Velká nad Veličkou  -  Velké Pavlovice   4 : 1    
Vyškov B  -  Kyjov   2 : 1 
 
8. kolo - 24.09.2017
Ratíškovice  -  Vyškov B   1 : 0
Rohatec  -  Krumvíř   3 : 5
Velká nad Veličkou  -  Milotice   1 : 1
Kyjov  -  Dražovice   0 : 1
Velké Pavlovice  -  Dubňany   0 : 3
Lednice  -  Hroznová Lhota   4 : 4  (Branky: Redek Kamil, Holešínský Jaroslav, Wolgemuth David,                                                                       Beneš David)
Blatnice  -  Rakvice   3 : 6
 
9. kolo - 01.10.2017
Dražovice  -  Ratíškovice   0 : 3
Krumvíř  -  Blatnice   3 : 0  kontumačně
Rakvice  -  Kyjov   2 : 4
Milotice  -  Velké Pavlovice   2 : 2
Hroznová Lhota  -  Velká nad Veličkou   3 : 1
Dubňany  -  Rohatec   2 : 2
Vyškov B  -  Lednice   3 : 0
 
10. kolo - 08.10.2017
Ratíškovice  -  Rakvice   4 : 1
Velká nad Veličkou  -  Vyškov B   2 : 0
Kyjov  -  Krumvíř   3 : 5
Velké Pavlovice  -  Rohatec   5 : 2
Blatnice  -  Dubňany   1 : 4
Milotice  -  Hroznová Lhota   2 : 1
Lednice  -  Dražovice   5 : 0 (Branky: Pálka Tomáš 2x, Očenášek Zdeněk, Beneš David, Tetur Ivo)
 
11. kolo - 15.10.2017
Krumvíř  -  Ratíškovice   0 : 0
Rakvice  -  Lednice   4 : 5  (Branky: Fóbl Miroslav 2x, Wolgemuth Tomáš, Janulík Tomáš, Holešínský Jaroslav)
Dražovice  -  Velká nad Veličkou   1 : 1
Hroznová Lhota  -  Velké Pavlovice   3 : 1
Rohatec  -  Blatnice   4 : 0
Vyškov B  -  Milotice   5 : 0
Dubňany  -  Kyjov   4 : 2
 
12. kolo - 22.10.2017
Velká nad Veličkou  -  Rakvice   3 : 1
Ratíškovice  -  Dubňany   2 : 1
Kyjov  -  Rohatec   4 :4
Velké Pavlovice  -  Blatnice   6 : 0
Hroznová Lhota  -  Vyškov B  3 : 1
Milotice  -  Dražovice   4 : 2
Lednice  -  Krumvíř   2 : 4   (Branky: Pálka Tomáš)
 
13. kolo - 29.10.2017
Krumvíř  -  Velká nad Veličkou   1 : 0
Rakvice  -  Milotice   3 : 2
Dražovice  -  Hroznová Lhota   1 : 5
Rohatec  -  Ratíškovice   3 : 2
Vyškov B  -  Velké Pavlovice   2 : 1
Blatnice  -  Kyjov   0 : 1
Dubňany  -  Lednice   2 : 2   (Branky: Očenášek Zdeněk 2x)
 
1. kolo - 05.11.2017
Ratíškovice  -  Blatnice   4 : 2
Milotice  -  Krumvíř   1 : 3
Velká nad Veličkou  -  Dubňany   0 : 0
Kyjov  -  Velké Pavlovice   1 : 2
Vyškov B  -  Dražovice   1 : 0
Lednice  -  Rohatec   4 : 0 (Branky: Tetur Ivo, Holešínský Jaroslav, Janulík Tomáš, Fóbl Miroslav) 
Hroznová Lhota  -  Rakvice   3 : 0